all posts
Sun, Jan 28, 2024
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom - $3,600
@stanford.edu
[wanted] ladies right hand golf club
@stanford.edu
Leasing out furnished room in Menlo Park - March 1st - May 31st - $1,300
@stanford.edu
NEED - Female visiting researcher looking for a room - March 1st
@stanford.edu
KITOART Kitchen aid meat grinder attachment half price! - $25
@stanford.edu
Sat, Jan 27, 2024
-. an upstairs big room for lease , 250 square ft, shared bathroom - $1,450
@stanford.edu
1400/MONTH PRIVATE BEDROOM IN WEST MENLO PARK, ASAP!! - $1,400
@stanford.edu
Subleasing a master room in Palo Alto, 2/1/2024-6/30/2024 (/longer) - $1,850
@stanford.edu
Printer Drums for Sale - $20
@stanford.edu
@stanford.edu
@stanford.edu
43" Full HD SmartTV - $120
@stanford.edu
Framed Canvas Print - $20
@stanford.edu
BRAND NEW Portable Induction Cooktop 40% Off - $60
@stanford.edu
Breville Mini Espresso Machine 50% Off - $90
@stanford.edu
BRAND NEW Portable Induction Cooktop 40% - $60
@stanford.edu
Two spray bottles for sale - $8
@stanford.edu
Room Opening in Shared House by Esther Clark Park - $1,580
@stanford.edu
Fri, Jan 26, 2024
Furnished Private Bedroom and Bathroom in 2br/ba in Sunnyvale - $1,400
@stanford.edu
full size Frame for sale,$ 40 - $40
@stanford.edu
Moving sale - $0
@stanford.edu
Remote control model airplane - $150
@stanford.edu
RAZOR scooter - $10
@stanford.edu
Espresso machine/maker - $25
@stanford.edu
TV stand - $50
@stanford.edu
Visiting researcher looking for a room March 1st-May 31st
Thu, Jan 25, 2024
$2000/month for room in Mission District (SF). - $2,000
@stanford.edu
Seeking On/Near-Campus Housing from Mid-February
@stanford.edu
MOVING SALE LOW PRICES, CHAIR, STANDING DESK. - $1
@stanford.edu
moving sale - $5
@stanford.edu
Furnished room in San Francisco (North Beach) $1450/month - $1,450
@stanford.edu
Female visiting researcher looking for a room - March 1st to May 31st
@stanford.edu
Experienced Tutor for Grades K-12. Rates Available on Inquiry.
@stanford.edu
Looking for a portable dishwasher (EV low rise) - $150
@stanford.edu
Wed, Jan 24, 2024
Intellectual and Startup House in Menlo Park - $1,600
@stanford.edu
Sunny, Fully Furnished Large Room available in Menlo Park home - $1,750
@stanford.edu
Seeking housing for Spring quarter
@stanford.edu
Twin xl bed+mattress - $50
@stanford.edu
New Furnished Room Walk to Stanford In Palo Alto for Female - $1,550
@stanford.edu
Math, Physics and CS Tutoring Offered
@stanford.edu
MOVING SALE - $0
@stanford.edu
Universal Inbound Agent - Three Wire Systems
Tue, Jan 23, 2024
Spacious 1B-1B Apartment with swimming pool access near Stanford - $2,450
@stanford.edu
1Bed Room or Studio wanted from Feb to March end
@stanford.edu
One bedroom sublet wanted for Spring Quarter!!!
@stanford.edu
Dell XPS 15- 9560 - $500
@stanford.edu
Visiting faculty seeking studio sublet for spring quarter
@stanford.edu
Three rooms near Stanford - $1,750
@stanford.edu
Areebe 85" Wide Reversible Sleeper Sofa & Chaise - $350
@stanford.edu
Spices - $5
@stanford.edu
Mon, Jan 22, 2024
FREE - Cal King Bed Frame & Boxspring - $0
@stanford.edu
previous 100 posts
next 100 posts
@stanford.edu
ISO fitness training
@stanford.edu
$300 CASH BAY AREA CLIPPER CARD~BART,MUNI,CalTrain,SamTrans,Ferry,AC - $240
@stanford.edu
Toastoven - $20
@stanford.edu
0.7 CU. FT. 700 Watt, Touch Control, Black Microwave Oven - $35
@stanford.edu
$1,125 / 120ft2 in Redwood City - 1 BR in 3 BR, 2.5 Bath Condo - $1,125
@stanford.edu
TREK verve bike - $198
@stanford.edu
Furnished rooms available 5 min bike from Stanford in a house of 15 - $1,800
@stanford.edu
Keurig Coffee Maker and K-Cup Drawer (Like New) - $50
@stanford.edu
Medical Monitor/Medical Director - XBiotech
Seeking to Borrow a Car for 1-2 Days (I'll Pay $40/day Plus Gas) - $40